FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 13348016
nr 1334 8016
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, formgiven av Axel Larsson 1935, Bodafors. Wear, damages.
Ett par, formgiven av Axel Larsson 1935, Bodafors.
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1500
Monday June 29 2020
at 18:03:19
24/6 21:23:45